Standings

The points are given following this chart:

1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10th11th12th13th14th
20181614121098765432

Take note that a bonus point is given to the pilote who got the best lap time during the race. (Please see the ”Rules” section for more details)

Season 2 2020-2021

TAXI Régional du Nord division

Pos#Name#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8BTotal# Vic.# 2e# 3eDiff. TotalPts PenaltyAbs.
1188T-GTCQ_MICKYMIKE37383236000031462508-1
215BFR_Milka2436402600002128311-2-2
321ZRT_SamYo21281922300000099011-10-4
487T-GTCQ_Neantisto36281700000081103-8-4
510T-GTCQ_joce-tnt21221711000007100014-1
61T23T_FILIPPOCALA92022150000066001-2-4
7177T-GTCQ-Guy2212191200000650008-1
827ZRT-PSYCHO92402800001620010-8
926T-GTCQ_JOHN179131600000550005-2
1013T-GTCQ_JSBED5122412000005300017-2
1178T-GTCQ_DAVE27101040000051010-18-1
12BFR_JAEGER0003900001402002-1
13187T-GTCQ_Fastdan-549160000125001-3-37
14212XTREM_Mitchkk1001400000024000-90
1521T-GTCQ_VALIK82730000020000-2-9

Innovatech division

Pos#Name#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8BTotal# Vic.# 2e# 3eDiff. TotalPts PenaltyAbs.
116ZRT_Nick-de-Rey403836000004118330130
281XTREM_UNIKYAN-8123341700000276011-4-1
332MR-3-IU36309000000751205-12
417T-GTCQ_Ti-groulx18144000000072200120
555TRX_Proben551128320000007100217-2
699ZRT_Fabinos_QC12282000000060001-110
715ZRT_ericlaro311610000000570026-1
813TRX_M-A_Bastien2219900000050000-10
929CM_MtlRacing1410170000004100010
1025TRX_DH-Man16317000000360000-5
1188RR_MT626V6122100000003300010
1112TRX_Onclebou-5102800000033000-11-12
135Guillaume1204135000000018000-16-4
1430ZRT_Jass30001100000011000-50
1571zrt_mitchd1971-2400000002000-4-6

Division 3

Pos#Name#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8BTotal# Vic.# 2e# 3eDiff. TotalPts PenaltyAbs.
145TRX_Dave-QC2623360000008502111-1
230ZRT_Jass30404000000038340000
323T23T_Neibaf23301813000000610129-12
37TRX_McFly021400000006120030
519steveaugolan63015000000510011-14
611knightvaga_111426400000145020-18-4
610CM_Carl_MS151812000000450000-2
833RR_ReaperQC271500000004201011-1
935hotbuzman9526000001410001-1
1072TRX_Gougou1431900000036000230
1187XTREM_drumer-2221100000132001-25-6
1167TRX_Slingshot677817000000320002-2
1349XTREM_Davidson1001700000027001-13-12
1427TRX_Super-Snake1313-20000002400011-27
1525CM_Luc-77142700000023000-6-14
165Guillaume120400110000001100020

Division 4

Pos#Name#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8BTotal# Vic.# 2e# 3eDiff. TotalPts PenaltyAbs.
180TRX_BeniBou382434000003992303-12
2XTREM_Bouliga38271000000277310-8-21
324raceman242326220000007100150
469GTCQ_M A R T 76191634000000690114-3
568ZRT_Zalex262600000005200110
610ZRT_Loutre_Bedon261112000000490001-3
758XTREM_RACER_5802023000001440022-12
880XTREM_Johnlaugh9430000000431001-5
981PorkChop_Steve181640000003801111-32
998Viper9_MAT201800000003800014-3
11777XTREM_GTO6915129000000360004-4
12141XTREM_xtrem141781500000030000-10-2
1314ZRT_demonkeeper1141000000025000-240
144TheMalakii50000000050000-1
15183XTREM_XMAXIMEX83-1-41000000-4000-4-28

Division 5

Pos#Name#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8BTotal# Vic.# 2e# 3eDiff. TotalPts PenaltyAbs.
122Steelgrinder2938320000021012210-7
257TRX_Bombtrack183228000000780133-3
34XTREM_Fredth112338000000722202-23
48CM_ROUKRACER-819242800000071000100
592CM_chill-audette192822000000690105-4
689fat-cobra99151124000000500009-1
7GTCQ_YAN-SOLO1413200000004700112-2
858Xtrem_racer_583900000002412000-1
921partycrasher23052018200000040000-23-20
1060ma-teo601141000000025000-5-8
1158cwazy-benwred586214000000220006-3
124ZRT_Malakii08130000002100010-6
1313CM_Frogman53900000017000-9-6
143Bass_Tomac_314-73000000100018-43
1575FranksterVic4000000004000-2-2
1637franklin19-43000000000000000
1711CM_B107-13000002-4000-6-14