Standings

The points are given following this chart:

1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th10th11th12th13th14th
2017141210987654321

Take note that a bonus point is given to the pilote who got pole position or the fastest lap in the race, depending on the division. (Please see the ”Rules” section for more details)

Pos#Nom#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8BTotal
188T-GTCQ_MickyMike2527344034343404232
277EPRacing_Exo37030311904002159
382T-GTCQ_Tremblay101919202015280131
487AMS_Neantisto202012262624001129
57Turismo-Cooper11202802040003122
696T-GTCQ_Franky2021018312600116
721T-GTCQ_Fio212237021229001112
827TX3_Maverick10202016142000100
941Quatro04121502014190070
1014AMS_marzan143402000000256
1198TX3_Hikayasa142700000041
1219RacingKing8967410090000019
13941TX3_Yunalesca14000000014
1436OnyxMoneytronF1600000006
Pos#Nom#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8BTotal
10T-GTCQ-joce-tnt264023373729400232
26T-GTCQ_JOHN3718292226373101201
12TRD_wesson2532344003734007184
99T-GTCQ_Jeanphy1226272710191801140
77T-GTCQ_BigBen201831916192501121
17T-GTCQ_Ti-groulx61921211410230114
177T-GTCQ_Guy140122218201902107
2T-GTCQ_Pied2k1320111026170097
32T-GTCQ_Mr_3iu1101628017240197
29montreal_racing221691212100081
71mitchd19711713101012100072
55Proben551699131280067
6RDX_Formagma0112290014056
50Markmarier55900000009
Pos#Nom#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8BTotal
123Leonidasgaming3426253732313405224
221President_valik193430373032002184
363MoAdoy252231223416220172
45Guillaume12042411181917194002150
527kart0271253017161216170133
624raceman24152118181421200127
73Qc-T-BIRD31719282225002116
825Luc_7711816161713240105
999fabinos_qc4144528242301103
1098Viper9_MAT19121213101914099
1187charlay8727202990000287
1210the_ramno101280000020
1322dudu_2203300000003
Pos#Nom#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8BTotal
19ZRT_ReaperQC1540374034372606235
288mt626v6343437344084002229
368Zalex202026202624260162
489fat-cobra8934211816221780136
581PorkChop_Steve020152821321402132
666GTCQ_M-A-R-T-7634249211214130127
729chill-audette141819211214270125
815Viibe81221310111519150105
910the_ramno100061920270375
1019GTCQ_Rick19191212002900173
114GTCQ_TheMalaki11921118100070
1282xXRawgeeXx013121215015067
1373Bou73800000008
1455Alexmart55000000000
1448GTCQ-JEFF_48000000000
Pos#Nom#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8BTotal
130damien_c2034374037403705230
212junior21431428373137343706224
38Roukracer83420282928242601190
497Seathan292612242224260163
541crack-shaft34822181124150132
61GTCQ-YAN-SOLO17240221615150109
742GTCQ-Guts1915171401611092
876axia76292910000160185
810Oldmen0868148151717085
1071GTCQ-Franco121717142000080
1158cwazy-benwred58761189128061
1265axles_3710010140160158
1311sPREe_killerZ1300121540044
1469ShadowsSoldier13700000020
150Labine201700110000011
1694cypihot_le-king008000008
1780robit80000000000